Add to your favorites || Live Score



FOOTBALL AM. FOOTBALL BASKETBALL BOXING/WWE/UFC RUGBY ICE HOCKEY TENNIS MOTOSPORT GOLF

BASEBALL DARTS SNOOKER HANDBALL CRICKET AUSSIE RULES OLYMPICS OTHERS


Website Clock : | Select timezone          

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

Skysports   00:00 Skysports

BTSports   00:00 BTSports

EuroSports   00:00 EuroSports

San Martin SJ vs Racing   00:01 San Martin SJ vs Racing

Universidad De Chile vs Everton   00:01 Universidad De Chile vs Everton

Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Cali   00:01 Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Cali

Monarcas vs Puebla   00:01 Monarcas vs Puebla

Sport Boys vs Oriente Petrolero   00:30 Sport Boys vs Oriente Petrolero

Envigado FC vs Millonarios FC   01:00 Envigado FC vs Millonarios FC

Beijing Guoan vs Changchun Yatai   08:30 Beijing Guoan vs Changchun Yatai

Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers   09:00 Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers

Zlin U21 vs Sigma Olomouc U21   10:00 Zlin U21 vs Sigma Olomouc U21

Davao Aguilas FC vs JP Voltes FC   10:00 Davao Aguilas FC vs JP Voltes FC

Farul Constanta vs Arges Pitesti   10:00 Farul Constanta vs Arges Pitesti

Chinese Taipei U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19   10:00 Chinese Taipei U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19

SL Benfica vs Academica Santarem - Iniciados   10:56 SL Benfica vs Academica Santarem - Iniciados

Vendsyssel vs Horsens   11:00 Vendsyssel vs Horsens

Levadia vs Tulevik   11:00 Levadia vs Tulevik

Mallorca vs Extremadura   11:00 Mallorca vs Extremadura

Rayo Vallecano vs Getafe   11:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Getafe

Zalgiris vs Trakai   11:00 Zalgiris vs Trakai

Jonava vs Suduva   11:00 Jonava vs Suduva

Breda vs Willem II   11:15 Breda vs Willem II

Varzim vs FC Porto B   11:15 Varzim vs FC Porto B

Frosinone vs Empoli   11:30 Frosinone vs Empoli

Rizespor vs Konyaspor   11:30 Rizespor vs Konyaspor

Alashkert vs Gandzasar   12:00 Alashkert vs Gandzasar

Slutsk vs Zhodino   12:00 Slutsk vs Zhodino

Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock   12:00 Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock

Tromsdalen vs Ham-Kam   12:00 Tromsdalen vs Ham-Kam

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Petrolul   12:00 Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Petrolul

Spartak Subotica vs Partizan   12:00 Spartak Subotica vs Partizan

Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg   12:00 Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg

Hatayspor vs Osmanlispor   12:00 Hatayspor vs Osmanlispor

Lviv vs Arsenal Kiev   12:00 Lviv vs Arsenal Kiev

Paderborn vs Union Berlin   12:30 Paderborn vs Union Berlin

Regensburg vs Darmstadt   12:30 Regensburg vs Darmstadt

Hamburger SV vs Bochum   12:30 Hamburger SV vs Bochum

Birmingham W vs Chelsea W   12:30 Birmingham W vs Chelsea W

HJK Helsinki vs SJK   12:30 HJK Helsinki vs SJK

KuPS vs TPS   12:30 KuPS vs TPS

PS Kemi vs IFK Mariehamn   12:30 PS Kemi vs IFK Mariehamn

VPS vs RoPS   12:30 VPS vs RoPS

Ilves vs Lahti   12:30 Ilves vs Lahti

Inter Turku vs Honka   12:30 Inter Turku vs Honka

Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai SIPG   12:35 Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai SIPG

Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F   12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F

Viborg vs Silkeborg   12:45 Viborg vs Silkeborg

Nykobing vs Fredericia   12:45 Nykobing vs Fredericia

Fremad Amager vs Helsingor   12:45 Fremad Amager vs Helsingor

Skenderbeu vs Kamza   13:00 Skenderbeu vs Kamza

Karlsruher vs Wehen   13:00 Karlsruher vs Wehen

Preussen Munster vs Wurzburger Kickers   13:00 Preussen Munster vs Wurzburger Kickers

Randers FC vs Sonderjyske   13:00 Randers FC vs Sonderjyske

Kalju vs Tammeka   13:00 Kalju vs Tammeka

Al Kahraba vs Erbil   13:00 Al Kahraba vs Erbil

Liverpool U23 vs Derby U23   13:00 Liverpool U23 vs Derby U23

Warta Poznan vs Chrobry Glogow   13:00 Warta Poznan vs Chrobry Glogow

Denmark U17 W vs Czech Republic U17 W   13:00 Denmark U17 W vs Czech Republic U17 W

Qatar U19 vs Indonesia U19   13:00 Qatar U19 vs Indonesia U19

Mattersburg vs St Polten   13:30 Mattersburg vs St Polten

Admira vs AC Wolfsberger   13:30 Admira vs AC Wolfsberger

Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV   13:30 Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV

Wil vs Chiasso   13:30 Wil vs Chiasso

Feyenoord vs Zwolle   13:30 Feyenoord vs Zwolle

Heracles vs Groningen   13:30 Heracles vs Groningen

VVV vs ADO Den Haag   13:30 VVV vs ADO Den Haag

Hamilton vs Rangers   13:30 Hamilton vs Rangers

Celje vs Krsko   13:45 Celje vs Krsko

SumQayit vs Sabah Baku   14:00 SumQayit vs Sabah Baku

Smolevichi STI vs Isloch Minsk   14:00 Smolevichi STI vs Isloch Minsk

Dukla Prague vs Opava   14:00 Dukla Prague vs Opava

Montpellier vs Girondins Bordeaux   14:00 Montpellier vs Girondins Bordeaux

Slaven Belupo vs Gorica   14:00 Slaven Belupo vs Gorica

Parma vs Lazio   14:00 Parma vs Lazio

Serie A - Diretta Gol   14:00 Serie A - Diretta Gol

Salernitana vs Perugia   14:00 Salernitana vs Perugia

Venezia vs Verona   14:00 Venezia vs Verona

Viterbese vs Cavese   14:00 Viterbese vs Cavese

Bologna vs Torino   14:00 Bologna vs Torino

Chievo vs Atalanta   14:00 Chievo vs Atalanta

Ull/Kisa vs Kongsvinger   14:00 Ull/Kisa vs Kongsvinger

Asane vs Sogndal   14:00 Asane vs Sogndal

Hacken vs Ostersunds   14:00 Hacken vs Ostersunds

Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs   14:00 Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs

Djurgarden vs AIK   14:00 Djurgarden vs AIK

Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor   14:00 Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor

Ankaragucu vs Yeni Malatyaspor   14:00 Ankaragucu vs Yeni Malatyaspor

Fenix vs Atenas   14:15 Fenix vs Atenas

Hertha Berlin vs Freiburg   14:30 Hertha Berlin vs Freiburg

Arzachena vs Alessandria   14:30 Arzachena vs Alessandria

Zaglebie vs Plock   14:30 Zaglebie vs Plock

Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula   14:30 Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

Kardemir Karabuk vs Altay   14:30 Kardemir Karabuk vs Altay

Ararat-Armenia vs Pyunik Yerevan   15:00 Ararat-Armenia vs Pyunik Yerevan

Basel vs Xamax   15:00 Basel vs Xamax

Lugano vs St Gallen   15:00 Lugano vs St Gallen

Sion vs Grasshoppers   15:00 Sion vs Grasshoppers

Vejle vs FC Copenhagen   15:00 Vejle vs FC Copenhagen

Lugo vs Gimnastic   15:00 Lugo vs Gimnastic

Dinamo Vranje vs Backa   15:00 Dinamo Vranje vs Backa

Olimpik Donetsk vs Chernomorets Odessa   15:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Chernomorets Odessa

Naft Al Junoob vs Al Shorta   15:15 Naft Al Junoob vs Al Shorta

Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao   15:15 Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao

Al Sailiya vs Al-Shahaniya   15:25 Al Sailiya vs Al-Shahaniya

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv   15:30 Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Sittard vs Graafschap   15:45 Sittard vs Graafschap

Partizani vs Luftetari Gjirokastra   16:00 Partizani vs Luftetari Gjirokastra

Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz   16:00 Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz

Keshla vs Zira   16:00 Keshla vs Zira

Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg   16:00 Celik Zenica vs Siroki Brijeg

Deportes Iquique vs San Luis   16:00 Deportes Iquique vs San Luis

Liberec vs Slavia Prague   16:00 Liberec vs Slavia Prague

Everton FC vs Crystal Palace   16:00 Everton FC vs Crystal Palace

Saint Etienne vs Rennes   16:00 Saint Etienne vs Rennes

Youssoufia Berrechid vs FAR Rabat   16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid vs FAR Rabat

Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani   16:00 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav   16:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav

Levadiakos vs Xanthi   16:15 Levadiakos vs Xanthi

Brest vs Torpedo Minsk   16:30 Brest vs Torpedo Minsk

Lokomotiv Zagreb vs Hajduk Split   16:30 Lokomotiv Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

Brage vs Jonkopings   16:30 Brage vs Jonkopings

Trelleborgs vs Sirius   16:30 Trelleborgs vs Sirius

Elfsborg vs Sundsvall   16:30 Elfsborg vs Sundsvall

Kalmar vs Norrkoping   16:30 Kalmar vs Norrkoping

Oostende vs Gent   17:00 Oostende vs Gent

APOEL vs AEL Limassol   17:00 APOEL vs AEL Limassol

Brno vs Sokolov   17:00 Brno vs Sokolov

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Mainz   17:00 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Mainz

Aarhus vs Aalborg   17:00 Aarhus vs Aalborg

Reus Deportiu vs Rayo Majadahonda   17:00 Reus Deportiu vs Rayo Majadahonda

Albacete vs Almeria   17:00 Albacete vs Almeria

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Poti   17:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Poti

Aris vs PAOK   17:00 Aris vs PAOK

Fiorentina vs Cagliari   17:00 Fiorentina vs Cagliari

Tromso vs Start   17:00 Tromso vs Start

Valerenga vs Kristiansund   17:00 Valerenga vs Kristiansund

Notodden vs Strommen   17:00 Notodden vs Strommen

Sandnes vs Nest-Sotra   17:00 Sandnes vs Nest-Sotra

Haugesund vs Odd   17:00 Haugesund vs Odd

Lillestrom vs Rosenborg   17:00 Lillestrom vs Rosenborg

Ranheim vs Bodo/Glimt   17:00 Ranheim vs Bodo/Glimt

Mjondalen vs Jerv   17:00 Mjondalen vs Jerv

Levanger vs Floro   17:00 Levanger vs Floro

Asane vs Sogndal   17:00 Asane vs Sogndal

Sporting Cristal vs Cajamarca   17:00 Sporting Cristal vs Cajamarca

Legia Warsaw vs Wisla Krakow   17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Wisla Krakow

Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny   17:00 Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny

Goztepe vs Besiktas   17:00 Goztepe vs Besiktas

Estudiantes vs Atletico Tucuman   17:15 Estudiantes vs Atletico Tucuman

Huesca vs Espanyol   17:30 Huesca vs Espanyol

Virtus Verona vs Giana Erminio   17:30 Virtus Verona vs Giana Erminio

Imolese vs Rimini   17:30 Imolese vs Rimini

Istanbulspor AS vs Giresunspor   17:30 Istanbulspor AS vs Giresunspor

PFC Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv   17:30 PFC Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv

Al-Kharitiyath vs Al Khor   17:35 Al-Kharitiyath vs Al Khor

CSKA Sofia vs Etar   18:00 CSKA Sofia vs Etar

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin   18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin

Berkane vs Hassania Agadir   18:00 Berkane vs Hassania Agadir

Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Chivas   18:00 Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Chivas

Grecia vs Carmelita   18:05 Grecia vs Carmelita

OFI Crete vs Olympiakos Piraeus   18:30 OFI Crete vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Defensores de Belgrano vs Chacarita Juniors   18:35 Defensores de Belgrano vs Chacarita Juniors

Charleroi vs Waregem   19:00 Charleroi vs Waregem

Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano   19:00 Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano

Tolima vs Leones   19:00 Tolima vs Leones

Zaragoza vs Tenerife   19:00 Zaragoza vs Tenerife

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem   19:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem

Stabaek vs Brann   19:00 Stabaek vs Brann

Craiova vs FCSB   19:00 Craiova vs FCSB

Argentinos Juniors vs Union de Santa Fe   19:30 Argentinos Juniors vs Union de Santa Fe

Colegiales vs Justo Jose de Urquiza   19:30 Colegiales vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

Cadiz vs Gijon   19:30 Cadiz vs Gijon

Pro Piacenza vs Cuneo   19:30 Pro Piacenza vs Cuneo

Inter Milan vs AC Milan   19:30 Inter Milan vs AC Milan

Deportivo Municipal vs Comerciantes Unidos   19:30 Deportivo Municipal vs Comerciantes Unidos

Real Betis vs Real Valladolid   19:45 Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

Aurora vs Bolivar   20:00 Aurora vs Bolivar

Palmeiras vs Ceara   20:00 Palmeiras vs Ceara

Nice vs Olympique Marseille   20:00 Nice vs Olympique Marseille

FC Felgueiras vs SC Braga   20:00 FC Felgueiras vs SC Braga

Progreso vs Boston River   20:00 Progreso vs Boston River

Vitoria vs Corinthians   20:00 Vitoria vs Corinthians

Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi   20:00 Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi

Fluminense vs Atletico-MG   20:00 Fluminense vs Atletico-MG

Rampla Juniors vs Danubio   20:00 Rampla Juniors vs Danubio

River Plate vs Wanderers   20:00 River Plate vs Wanderers

Lecce vs Palermo   20:00 Lecce vs Palermo

Wydad vs Mouloudia Oujda   20:00 Wydad vs Mouloudia Oujda

Torque vs Cerro   20:00 Torque vs Cerro

Racing Montevideo vs Liverpool Montevideo   20:00 Racing Montevideo vs Liverpool Montevideo

Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire   20:00 Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire

DC United vs New York City   20:00 DC United vs New York City

Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC   20:00 Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC

Orlando City vs Columbus Crew   20:00 Orlando City vs Columbus Crew

Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls   20:00 Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls

America de Cali vs Aguilas Pereira   21:00 America de Cali vs Aguilas Pereira

Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno   21:00 Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno

Caracas vs Zamora   21:00 Caracas vs Zamora

Deportivo Anzoategui vs Lara   21:00 Deportivo Anzoategui vs Lara

Mineros vs La Guaira   21:00 Mineros vs La Guaira

Gimnasia Jujuy vs Club Atletico Mitre   21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Club Atletico Mitre

Gimnasia Mendoza vs Sarmiento Junin   21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Sarmiento Junin

3 de Febrero vs Deportivo Capiata   21:00 3 de Febrero vs Deportivo Capiata

Libertad Asuncion vs Independiente   21:00 Libertad Asuncion vs Independiente

Estudiantes Merida vs Atletico Venezuela   21:00 Estudiantes Merida vs Atletico Venezuela

Aragua vs Zulia   21:00 Aragua vs Zulia

Trujillanos vs Estudiantes Caracas   21:00 Trujillanos vs Estudiantes Caracas

Portuguesa vs Carabobo   21:00 Portuguesa vs Carabobo

Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Tachira   21:00 Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Tachira

Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani   21:00 Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani

Metropolitanos vs Monagas   21:00 Metropolitanos vs Monagas

Independiente vs Huracan   21:45 Independiente vs Huracan

Alianza Lima vs FBC Melgar   22:00 Alianza Lima vs FBC Melgar

FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City   22:00 FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City

Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders   22:00 Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders

Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps   22:00 Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps

Minnesota vs Los Angeles Galaxy   22:00 Minnesota vs Los Angeles Galaxy

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake   22:00 Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake

San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids   22:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids

San Jose vs Wilstermann   22:15 San Jose vs Wilstermann

Emelec vs Macara   22:30 Emelec vs Macara

Pumas vs Tigres   22:30 Pumas vs Tigres

Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SC   23:00 Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SC

Parana vs Flamengo RJ   23:00 Parana vs Flamengo RJ

Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno   23:10 Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior   23:15 Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior










Copyright 2013 - p2p4u | feed2all | Wiziwig | Firstrow | Takedown Notice | Contact US
create counter